favorites

  • Previous
  • San Pablo, CA 94806
    $1,495,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    www.
    Los Angeles, CA 90038
    $1,499,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    Exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking a property for personal use or investment! This fully renovated property features three separate units: two front units, one with 2 bedrooms/2 baths, the oth...
    Long Beach, CA 90813
    $1,150,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    1081 Cherry Avenue presents investors with a rare opportunity to acquire a fully occupied, cash-flowing six-unit asset in Long Beach at a compelling 6.
    Los Angeles, CA 90022
    $2,100,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    722 S Ford Blvd presents an excellent opportunity to acquire a well-located 12-unit multifamily property in East Los Angeles.
    Huntington Park, CA 90255
    $799,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    Exceptional investment opportunity nestled on a quiet, well-maintained street in the heart of Huntington Park.
    Chico, CA 95928
    $965,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    765 Humboldt Avenue is a well-maintained 6-unit multifamily property located in Chico, California.
    San Diego, CA 92104
    $1,275,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    Fully occupied duplex in the heart of North Park delivering $6,180/month ($74,160/yr) in gross rental income.
    Sylmar, CA 91342
    $7,650,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    Because the property was constructed in 1985, it is not subject to restrictive Los Angeles rent control.
    San Diego, CA 92104
    $1,350,000
    0
    sqft
    0
    Baths
    0
    Beds
    Fully leased duplex generating $6,705/month ($80,460/yr) in gross rental income in prime North Park.

    Page 0 of 0

    admin Real estate https://s3.amazonaws.com/static.organiclead.com/Site-48750597-fad4-4739-909d-ca390a15c8e5/theme1/realtor.jpg Broker/Owner # # # https://s3.amazonaws.com/static.organiclead.com/Site-48750597-fad4-4739-909d-ca390a15c8e5/theme1/realtor.jpg